AK23051118

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Runaway Juvenile

Dispatch Text:

On May 23, 2023 Fairbanks AST received a report of a runaway juvenile. The juvenile, Bryanne Oaks, was last seen by her guardian on May 23 around 1700 hours. The Alaska State Troopers are actively looking for Bryanne.  

Posted on 5/24/2023 5:28:37 AM by DPS\jgstoller