AK23051184

Location: Kodiak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 5/23/23 at approximately 23:17 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 37 YOA Tiffany Slagle of Kodiak for Assault 4.

Posted on 5/26/2023 3:24:46 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment