AK23051328

Location: New Stuyahok
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 5/24/23 at approximately 05:54 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance. The investigative results have been forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 5/26/2023 3:03:15 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment