AK23051660

Location: Emmonak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 5/24/23 at approximately 18:55 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 21 YOA Arielle Mike of Emmonak for Assault 4.

Posted on 5/26/2023 3:04:36 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment