AK23051688

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 5/24/23 at approximately 18:39 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 5/26/2023 3:05:38 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment