AK23051782

Location: Juneau
Type: Criminal Trespass II

Dispatch Text:

On 5/24/23 Thadius Nayamin, 36 YO of Juneau, was arrested by the Alaska Wildlife Troopers, Juneau Post, for Criminal Trespass II for returning to the property of 127 South Franklin Street in Juneau after previously being trespassed 10 days earlier. Nayamin was arrested and transported to LCCC. 

Posted on 5/25/2023 10:36:55 AM by DPS\adseward

Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers