AK23051794

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sex Offense

Dispatch Text:

On 5/24/23 at approximately 18:56 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sex Offense, years after the fact. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 5/26/2023 3:06:47 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment