AK23052133

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Sexual Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 05/25/2023, Alaska State Troopers in Fairbanks received a report of a sexual assault.  Information was gathered to create a report and the Alaska Bureau of Investigations was notified.

Posted on 5/26/2023 5:41:04 AM by DPS\japoole