AK23052276

Location: Tuluksak
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 05/26/2023, at approximately 07:31 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 5/31/2023 8:27:01 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment