AK23052496

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sex Offense

Dispatch Text:

On 05/26/2023, at approximately 16:32 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sex Offense. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 5/31/2023 8:29:52 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment