AK23052529

Location: Napakiak
Type: Burglary

Dispatch Text:

On 05/26/2023, at approximately 17:05 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Burglary at the Napakiak post office. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 5/31/2023 8:30:53 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment