AK23052969

Location: Akiak
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 05/27/2023, at approximately 04:58 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 5/31/2023 8:33:59 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment