AK23052992

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sex Offense

Dispatch Text:

On 5/26/23 at approximately 20:44 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sex Offense. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 5/31/2023 8:35:01 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment