AK23053301

Location: Napakiak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 05/28/2023, at approximately 10:41 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault- DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 33 YOA Terence Motgin of Napakiak for Assault 4.

Posted on 5/31/2023 8:36:21 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment