AK23055081

Location: Fairbanks
Type: DUI

Dispatch Text:

On 06/001/2023 at approximately 2000 hours, Troopers received a REDDI report of an intoxicated driver. Troopers located the vehicle and arrested Jack Barr for driving under the influence of alcohol.

Posted on 6/1/2023 10:48:17 PM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez