AK23068991

Location: Kwethluk
Type: Deceased person

Dispatch Text:

On 9/5/23 at approximately 13:51 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Deceased Person. 62 YOA Raymond Nicolai passed away at home. Next of kin were notified.

Posted on 9/13/2023 11:44:26 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment