AK23086715
Location: Stebbins
Type: Arrest Warrant
Dispatch Text:
On October 19, 2024, AST arrested Shane A. Mike (23 yoa of Kotlik) in Stebbins. He was arrested pursuant to an open arrest warrant for failure to appear for arraignment for one count of alcohol importation into a Local option village in 2023.
Posted on 10/21/2024 11:30:17 AM by DPS\bjwassmann
Posting Section: C Detachment