AK23095207

Location: Nome
Type: Violate Conditions

Dispatch Text:

On 9/6/23 at approximately 15:59 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating Conditions from Anvil Mountain Correctional Center. Investigation resulted in 41 YOA Jonathan Nashoanak being charged with 3 counts of Unlawful Contact.

Posted on 9/13/2023 11:39:35 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment