AK23095218

Location: Emmonak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 9/6/23 at approximately 16:12 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 22 YOA Nicholas Tucker of Emmonak for Assault 4 x 2.

Posted on 9/13/2023 1:01:16 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment