AK23095316

Location: Stebbins
Type: Violate Conditions

Dispatch Text:

On 9/6/23 at approximately 20:28 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 66 YOA Leo Kobuk of Stebbins for Violating his Conditions of Release.

Posted on 9/13/2023 11:41:34 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment