AK23095398

Location: Akiachak
Type: Trespass

Dispatch Text:

On 9/7/23 at approximately 01:55 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Trespassing. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 9/13/2023 1:03:00 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment