AK23095808

Location: Noorvik
Type: Violate Conditions

Dispatch Text:

On 9/8/23 at approximately 00:13 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 9/13/2023 1:16:35 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment