AK23095878

Location: Tuluksak
Type: Assault - Non DV

Dispatch Text:

On 9/8/23 at approximately 09:20 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - Non DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 9/13/2023 1:51:30 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment