AK23096021

Location: Holy Cross
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 9/8/23 at approximately 09:30 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 35 YOA Earl Anthony of Holy Cross for Assault 4.

Posted on 9/13/2023 1:52:21 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment