AK23096079
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor
Dispatch Text:
On 9/8/23 at approximately 14:14 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor, after the fact. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 9/13/2023 1:53:12 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment