AK23096387

Location: Tununak
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 9/9/23 at approximately 04:08 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 9/13/2023 1:55:43 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment