AK23096758

Location: Napakiak
Type: Assist Agency

Dispatch Text:

On 9/10/23 at approximately 01:20 hours, Alaska State Troopers received an Assist Agency request. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 50 YOA Ralph Jimmie of Napakiak for Driving Under the Influence.

Posted on 9/13/2023 2:01:33 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment