AK23096926

Location: Unalakleet
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 9/10/23 at approximately 19:43 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 40 YOA Les Kayoukluk of Unalakleet for Assault 4.

Posted on 9/13/2023 1:20:23 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment