AK23097278

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 9/11/23 at approximately 15:34 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 9/18/2023 1:54:47 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment