AK23098608
Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor
Dispatch Text:
On 9/14/23 at approximately 17:26 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor, after the fact. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 9/18/2023 1:42:29 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment