AK23099282
Location: Tok
Type: VCOR
Dispatch Text:
On 09/16/2023 AST received a report of a vehicle break in and gun theft in Tok. Investigation revealed August Erickson violated his conditions of release and he was arrested and remanded to FCC. Investigation for the theft is ongoing.
Posted on 9/17/2023 2:56:49 PM by DPS\tmrosario