AK23112957
Location: Fairbanks
Type: WARRANT ARREST
Dispatch Text:
On 12/18/2023 Troopers contacted Justin Foltz while investigating a reported assault. Justin was arrested for an outstanding warrant and two counts of false information.
Posted on 12/18/2023 6:21:13 AM by DPS\njsorgenfrey