AK23114142

Location: Houston
Type: DVPO Violation

Dispatch Text:

On 11/03/2023 AST contacted Emily Lopez, age 35 of Houston, for multiple DVPO violations spanning several days. Lopez was arrested and remanded to Mat-Su Pretrial without incident.

Posted on 11/4/2023 3:26:06 AM by DPS\jrvenable