AK23115571

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 11/14/2023 at approximately 1459 hours AST responded to the area of the Alaska Motel in Fairbanks for a warrant service. Troopers located Savannah Harding (27) of Fairbanks who had active warrants. Savannah was arrested and transported to FCC where she was remanded.

Posted on 11/14/2023 10:33:09 PM by DPS\atvalcourt