AK23116758

Location: Tuntutuliak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 11/6/23 at approximately 07:17 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 32 YOA Kevin Mcintyre of Tuntutuliak for Assault 2.

Posted on 11/20/2023 1:32:23 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment