AK23117230
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 11/7/23 at approximately 12:42 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 11/20/2023 1:36:00 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment