AK23117791

Location: Kwethluk
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 11/9/23 at approximately 07:20 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 11/20/2023 1:47:22 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment