AK23118857

Location: Akiak
Type: Assault - Non DV

Dispatch Text:

On 11/13/23 at approximately 13:06 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault -Non DV. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 11/20/2023 2:11:18 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment