AK23119090
Location: Endicott Arm
Type: Wanton Waste
Dispatch Text:
On 11/14/23 Brent Tingey, 45 YO of Juneau, was issued a citation by the Alaska Wildlife Troopers, Juneau Post, for Wanton Waste of a Goat. Tingey has a mandatory court date set for 12/5/23 at 1315 hours in the Juneau Courts.
Posted on 11/14/2023 1:39:53 PM by DPS\adseward
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers