AK23119276
Location: Quinhagak
Type: Assault - Non DV
Dispatch Text:
On 11/14/23 at approximately 14:33 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - Non DV. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charges were declined. The case is closed.
Posted on 11/20/2023 2:12:36 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment