AK23119439

Location: North Pole
Type: Trespass / VCOR

Dispatch Text:

On November 14, 2023, at approximately 2313 hours, AST responded to the area of Badger and Middleton for a trespass report. AST contacted Jennifer Lofrano, age 38 of Fairbanks. Jennifer is trespassed from business property at this location and is on conditions of release. Jennifer was arrested and transported to FCC on the charges of Trespass 2 and VCOR. Jennifer is being held on $250 bail. 

Posted on 11/15/2023 2:27:35 AM by DPS\melopezmartinez