AK23119814
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DV Assault
Dispatch Text:
On November 16, 2023, at approximately 0504 hours, AST responded to the area of McGrath Rd for a disturbance report. The investigation is still ongoing.
Posted on 11/16/2023 7:05:41 AM by DPS\melopezmartinez