AK23120161
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Criminal Mischief DV
Dispatch Text:
On 11/16/2023, Alaska State Troopers responded to a disturbance. The investigation found that Justin Congleton damaged a door and a car window. He was arrested and remanded to the Fairbanks Correctional Center.
Posted on 11/17/2023 7:08:47 AM by DPS\japoole