AK23120174
Location: Aniak
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 11/17/23 at approximately 01:38 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review.
Posted on 11/20/2023 2:22:49 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment