AK23120277

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Runaway Juvenile

Dispatch Text:

On 11/17/2023 at approximately 1045 hours, Fairbanks AST received a report of a runaway Juvenile. The juvenile isn't believed to be in any danger. Investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 11/17/2023 2:22:05 PM by DPS\cmseminario