AK23120309

Location: Nunapitchuk
Type: Violate Conditions

Dispatch Text:

On 11/17/23 at approximately 09:45 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions of Release. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 11/20/2023 2:25:04 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment