AK23120434
Location: Venetie
Type: Death Investigation
Dispatch Text:
On November 17, 2023, 92-year-old Mary Frank passed away in Venetie. Mary was surrounded by family and loved ones as she passed.
Posted on 11/18/2023 2:49:54 PM by DPS\jrongstad