AK23126537

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 07/09/2024 at approximately 0818 hours Troopers were dispatched to a wanted person call. Caleb Culver was arrested on his warrant without incident.

Posted on 7/9/2024 11:14:09 PM by DPS\hrchurness