AK23127742
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sex Offense
Dispatch Text:
On 12/12/23 at approximately 11:29 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sex Offense. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 12/18/2023 1:17:02 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment