AK23127815

Location: Dillingham
Type: Liquor Laws

Dispatch Text:

On 12/12/23 at approximately 14:23 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Liquor Laws Violation. The case is closed pending further leads.

Posted on 12/18/2023 1:18:10 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment